Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Łódź master 3x4500
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Kondomatix (Animosity 1: Dzieci i Dzieci - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Poro (Animosity 1: Dzieci i Dzieci - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Daniel Reszka (Ordin 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Speedy (Animosity 1: Dzieci i Dzieci - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Michas (Ordin 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
1
Bonk (Animosity 2 "Pierworodni Zwyrola" - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Jacek (Miscast 2 - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Głowa (Animosity 2 "Pierworodni Zwyrola" - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Miscast 2
Game
3
VonCream (Animosity 2 "Pierworodni Zwyrola" - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Radek T (Miscast 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
7
Ciara (Animosity 3 Level One Goblins - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Miszta (Schwarze Pferd - Highborn Elves)
Game
7
Dancaarkiiel (Animosity 3 Level One Goblins - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Pawlak (Schwarze Pferd - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
7
Radek (Animosity 3 Level One Goblins - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Zielony Skaven (Schwarze Pferd - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ever (Animosity 7 Zasady Oczywiste - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Christopher (Opary Absurdu - Daemon Legions)
Game
Remoq (Animosity 7 Zasady Oczywiste - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Ed (Opary Absurdu - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Hubcik (Animosity 7 Zasady Oczywiste - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Cotau (Opary Absurdu - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Blazej (Croissanty - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Bart Barton (Cobra Kai: Strike Hard - Highborn Elves)
Game
Bye WCC (Croissanty)
15 - 5
Artur Siemianowski (Cobra Kai: Strike Hard - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Harry Axe (Croissanty - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Dastor (Cobra Kai: Strike Hard - Daemon Legions)
Game
Dreef (Czarne Wrony 1 - Beast Herds)
1 - 19
Adam (Ziemniak Król Warzyw! - Ogre Khans)
Game
Filip (Czarne Wrony 1 - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Cezary "Ted" Koszewski (Ziemniak Król Warzyw! - Daemon Legions)
Game
1
pazdzioch (Czarne Wrony 1)
17 - 3
Basajew (Ziemniak Król Warzyw! - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Matis Kingdom of Equitaine (Czas na orando - Kingdom of Equitaine)
6 - 14
Marek Golan (Earthshaker Legionowo - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jarekk (Czas na orando - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Bolek Golan (Earthshaker Legionowo - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Świerszczu (Czas na orando - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Trojek (Earthshaker Legionowo - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
1
Tomasz Tutaj (JH3 - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Rilam (Miscast 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Riplay (JH3 - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Sowa (Miscast 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (JH3)
20 - 0
Kamil Oleński (Miscast 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Bartolemon (Mamy więcej macek niż punktów - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Grzegorz Plague (Siedlisko Trolli - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Wirus (Mamy więcej macek niż punktów - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Kondek (Siedlisko Trolli - Beast Herds)
Game
Wulpis (Mamy więcej macek niż punktów - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Sernik (Siedlisko Trolli - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogaty Szczur: A***** zbawca - Kingdom of Equitaine)
16 - 4
Shakin Dudi (Twardy Jak Obelisk - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Furion (Rogaty Szczur: A***** zbawca - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
X.Maciek (Twardy Jak Obelisk - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Janek RS (Rogaty Szczur: A***** zbawca - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Tocz (Twardy Jak Obelisk)
Game
Kisiel (Rogaty Szczur: Lodołamacze - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Robert (Rogaty Szczur: O***** wichrzyciele - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Emil (Rogaty Szczur: Lodołamacze - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
bobson (Rogaty Szczur: O***** wichrzyciele - Ogre Khans)
Game
Piotr Kras (Rogaty Szczur: Lodołamacze - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Smiechu (Rogaty Szczur: O***** wichrzyciele - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Heptun (Salamandra Włocławek - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Projekt ID 4161 (Biały Szkwał - Beast Herds)
Game
Futhus (Salamandra Włocławek - Sylvan Elves)
14 - 6
Oskar (Biały Szkwał - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Salamandra Włocławek - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Artur (Biały Szkwał - Undying Dynasties)
Game
11
Król Słońca Boski Solo (Szybki Szpil - Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Eledrin (Orando Wrocław: Combaty w drugiej turze - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
11
Sebastian Daszkiewicz (Szybki Szpil - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Czerwo (Orando Wrocław: Combaty w drugiej turze - Ogre Khans)
Game
11
Terminator (Łukasz Matyasik (Szybki Szpil - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Sokół (Orando Wrocław: Combaty w drugiej turze - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Guldur (Underdogs - Kurczak - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Adrian Smagur (slivek) (Octopussy)
Game
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs - Kurczak - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Galahad (Octopussy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - Kurczak)
19 - 1
Azurix (Octopussy - Dread Elves)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Pierwsi z kurczaka)
10 - 10
Aleksander Jaworowski (Ordin)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Underdogs - Pierwsi z kurczaka - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Michał Rusinek (Ordin)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs - Pierwsi z kurczaka)
10 - 10
Jezus (Ordin - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Wojciech Rokuszewski (Walenie - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Duke (Cobra Kai Betonowy Krąg)
Game
5
Zaba (Walenie - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Siemek (Cobra Kai Betonowy Krąg - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Standin (Walenie)
7 - 13
Manfred (Cobra Kai Betonowy Krąg - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Contact:
osmiornicalodzka@gmail.com