Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
TGH AoS 09/2021
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Stefan Kortenjan (All-out Attack! - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
20 - 0
Henry Dicken (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Lukas Wagner (All-out Attack! - Sylvaneth)
18 - 2
Biagio (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
pain4you (All-out Attack! - Slaves to Darkness)
2 - 18
AyZee (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Christoph (All-out Attack! - Sons of Behemat)
20 - 0
Patric Frowein (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers - Slaanesh)
Game
1
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Die otterartigen Frettchen - Tzeentch)
5 - 15
Marius (Miniparadice - Sons of Behemat)
Game
2
Philipp Füßl (Die otterartigen Frettchen - Sons of Behemat)
15 - 5
Cello (Miniparadice - Skaventide)
Game
3
Moritz Scholz (Die otterartigen Frettchen - Cities of Sigmar)
4 - 16
Patrick K (Miniparadice - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
4
Henning Wolf (Die otterartigen Frettchen - Soulblight Gravelords)
2 - 18
Manuel Koch (Miniparadice - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
1
A.Grunwald (TableTopClubRuhrgebiet - Tzeentch)
0 - 20
Daniel Pommer (Die Kellerkinder - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
2
Thomas Wördemann (TableTopClubRuhrgebiet - Lumineth Realm Lords)
5 - 15
Christian W. (Die Kellerkinder - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
3
Ink85 (TableTopClubRuhrgebiet - Flesh Eater Courts)
0 - 20
Tom (Die Kellerkinder - Sons of Behemat)
Game
4
Mathias Rohde (TableTopClubRuhrgebiet - Gloomspite Gitz)
1 - 19
Nico Biewald (Die Kellerkinder - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Manuel (United Mercs - Sylvaneth)
4 - 16
Björn (TG PLAY! - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Roy Viefhues (United Mercs - Fyreslayers)
0 - 20
Klaas (TG PLAY! - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
2
TGPlay! Andre (United Mercs - Sons of Behemat)
0 - 20
Thorsten-Kiez-Kalle-Rohde (TG PLAY! - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
4
Thorsten Neptun (United Mercs - Idoneth Deepkin)
3 - 17
Matthias (TG PLAY! - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Contact:
tabletop@tgherford.de