Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Trials 2022 - Modena
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Necrons)
20 - 0
Massimiliano (Kobra Team - Death Guard)
Game
2
Andrea Guareschi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo)
0 - 20
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra Team - Orks)
Game
3
Pietro Riccio (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - )
14 - 6
Luca Caresia (Kobra Team - )
Game
4
Francesco Capponi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra Team - )
Game
5
Sugar (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo)
13 - 7
Andrea Mariani (Kobra Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
6
Federico Buggiani (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Adeptus Custodes)
4 - 16
Andrea Cesana (Kobra Team - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
7
Daniele De Gemini (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
Marco (Kobra Team - Drukhari)
Game
8
Francesco Gozzi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra Team - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
1
Edoardo Pierini (Armata Brancaleone - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Borkie (Supermiglioriamici - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Ferruccio (Armata Brancaleone - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Daniele Bisignano (Supermiglioriamici - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Francesco Pilolli (Armata Brancaleone - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Davide Lamuraglia (Supermiglioriamici - Thousand sons)
Game
4
Lorenzo (Armata Brancaleone - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Jacopo (Supermiglioriamici - )
Game
5
luca (Armata Brancaleone - Orks)
20 - 0
Leonardo Scalacci (Supermiglioriamici - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
6
Michele (Armata Brancaleone - Necrons)
20 - 0
Marco Santopadre (Supermiglioriamici - Grey Knights)
Game
7
Michele Prencipe (Armata Brancaleone)
20 - 0
Nicolò Scalacci (Supermiglioriamici - Drukhari)
Game
8
Stefano (Armata Brancaleone - Death Guard)
20 - 0
Samuele Bianciardi (Supermiglioriamici - Tyranids)
Game
1
Mattia "Mattarellone - MadMaTT" (Baneblades - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Malna (Pagano - Drukhari)
Game
2
Daniele Fetoni (Baneblades - Adeptus Custodes)
11 - 9
Riccardo (Pagano - Questor Traitoris)
Game
3
Alex Barani (Baneblades - Orks)
20 - 0
Alessandro Dell'Agnello (Pagano - Aeldari)
Game
4
Gustavo delle Noci (Baneblades - Thousand sons)
15 - 5
Barbe (Pagano - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
5
Morgan (Baneblades - Tyranids)
9 - 11
Simone Mattioli (Pagano - Death Guard)
Game
6
Davide Dave Pieretto (Baneblades - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Federico Marafante (Pagano)
Game
7
Alberto (Baneblades - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Ladoix (Pagano - Grey Knights)
Game
8
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblades - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Michele Merlano (Pagano - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
1
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
16 - 4
Giuseppe Pugliese (Roll the Bones - Drukhari)
Game
2
Marco Franza (Blacklist - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Dario de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Leo (Blacklist)
2 - 18
Roberto Mule (Roll the Bones - Tyranids)
Game
5
Nicola Valle (Blacklist)
20 - 0
Cristiano de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Grey Knights)
Game
5
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Patrik (Roll the Bones - Thousand sons)
Game
6
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist - Death Guard)
7 - 13
giorgio (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
7
Filippo Vivirito (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Alessandro esposito (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
8
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist)
19 - 1
Nicolò (Roll the Bones - Death Guard)
Game
1
Ivan Santini (Corsari Rossini - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Fan Cool Dice - Tyranids)
Game
2
Enrico Bertozzi (Corsari Rossini - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Mirko (Fan Cool Dice - Drukhari)
Game
3
Gregorio Bucci (Corsari Rossini - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Riccardo Sassi (Fan Cool Dice - Necrons)
Game
4
Luca pierucci (Corsari Rossini - Orks)
10 - 10
Claudio <[Zero]> (Fan Cool Dice - Chaos Daemons)
Game
5
Andrea Manfroni (Corsari Rossini - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Marco Carriglio - CIURRY (Fan Cool Dice - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
6
Giulio (Corsari Rossini - Thousand sons)
9 - 11
Elia Revello (Fan Cool Dice)
Game
7
Andrea Lucchi (Corsari Rossini - Necrons)
4 - 16
Manuel Naergon (Fan Cool Dice - Genestealer cult)
Game
8
davide zattoni (Corsari Rossini - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Stefano Andreoni (Fan Cool Dice - Orks)
Game
1
Grimgor83 (Mega D Rex - Tyranids)
9 - 11
Tommaso (Scudi Neri - Drukhari)
Game
2
Luca (Mega D Rex - Genestealer cult)
14 - 6
Andrea Circosta (Scudi Neri - Death Guard)
Game
3
Andrea (Mega D Rex - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
Francesco (Scudi Neri - Thousand sons)
Game
4
Patrick (Mega D Rex - Orks)
13 - 7
Stefano (Scudi Neri - Grey Knights)
Game
5
Pietro Sebastiano Monari (Mega D Rex - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
Francesco Cani (Scudi Neri - Orks)
Game
6
Leonardo Pini (Mega D Rex - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
Luca Colli (Scudi Neri - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
7
Andrea buscaroli (Mega D Rex - )
15 - 5
Vico (Scudi Neri - Dark Angels)
Game
8
Jacopo Bertozzi (Mega D Rex - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Giorgio "Jojoba" (Scudi Neri - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Contact:
italiablacklist@gmail.com