Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMK - Smok Wawelski vol.VIII
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
GreMliN (Ciupaga - Seniorzy Legionu - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Kamil Oleński (Brązawiciele Bananów)
Game
GarG (Ciupaga - Seniorzy Legionu - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Basajew (Brązawiciele Bananów - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Piotrek (Ciupaga - Seniorzy Legionu - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Cezary "Ted" Koszewski (Brązawiciele Bananów - Daemon Legions)
Game
1
goboss (Drobne Wałeczki - Zieloni jak Tabaluga - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
grimgorg (Grube Wałeczki - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Wałeczki - Zieloni jak Tabaluga - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
r@fix (Grube Wałeczki - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
3
Semi (Drobne Wałeczki - Zieloni jak Tabaluga - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Kacper Pielaszek (Grube Wałeczki - Sylvan Elves)
Game
PSz (Legion - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Olek 4164 (Desperaci - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hypnotic (Legion - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 3
Krzysztof (Desperaci - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Danrakh (Legion - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Rymar (Desperaci - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
1
Lohost (Miscast 1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Klaudel (Rogaty Szczur - Szczury Razem Silne - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Rilam (Miscast 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Rzymek (Rogaty Szczur - Szczury Razem Silne - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
3
Adam (Miscast 1 - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Przemysław "Szary" Jacko (Rogaty Szczur - Szczury Razem Silne - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin 2rbo - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Blazej (Troskliwe Misie 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Dezyr (Ordin 2rbo)
20 - 0
Glegut (Troskliwe Misie 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Dziop (Ordin 2rbo - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Dreef (Troskliwe Misie 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Ordin 3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Guldur (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Ordin 3)
19 - 1
Wind_Sower (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Ordin 3 - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - brygada SPND)
Game
Gremli (Ósma Bila - Bile Prezesa - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
Benek (Ósma Bila 2 - Szakale - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Myth (Ósma Bila - Bile Prezesa - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Maciej Grzegorzek (Ósma Bila 2 - Szakale - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
1
DeBelial (Ósma Bila - Bile Prezesa - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Biały (Ósma Bila 2 - Szakale - Ogre Khans)
Game
WWSek (Ósma Bila WWSek - Infernal Dwarves)
18 - 2
Krasnal (Ośmiornica Łódzka - Ogre Khans)
Game
Dravenlord (Ósma Bila WWSek - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Wulpis (Ośmiornica Łódzka - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ryszard (Ósma Bila WWSek - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Galahad (Ośmiornica Łódzka - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jarekk (Przeciętna polska bila - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Laik (Underdogs - brygada RR - Dread Elves)
Game
Arrander (Przeciętna polska bila - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs - brygada RR)
Game
Big Boss M. (Przeciętna polska bila - Infernal Dwarves)
6 - 14
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - brygada RR)
Game
Pawel KleryK Nowak (Rogaty Szczur - Family Team - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
Szymu (Schwarze Pferd - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogaty Szczur - Family Team)
7 - 13
Zielony Skaven (Schwarze Pferd - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Smiechu (Rogaty Szczur - Family Team - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Pawlak (Schwarze Pferd - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
1
Michał "Katerek" Kotrysiak (Salamandra Włocławek - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Robert (Pogromcy Warzyw - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Futhus (Salamandra Włocławek - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Janek RS (Pogromcy Warzyw - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Heptun (Salamandra Włocławek - Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Kisiel (Pogromcy Warzyw - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mojżesz (Troskliwe Misie 2 - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Rycerze, którzy mówią ni - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Filip (Troskliwe Misie 2 - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Siemek (Rycerze, którzy mówią ni - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
pazdzioch (Troskliwe Misie 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Marek Golan (Rycerze, którzy mówią ni - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net