Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nordic Tabletop Showdown: Warh
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
simon mogensen (#Keyword - Heretic Astartes)
7 - 13
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (The Grumpy Ol’ Bastards - Grey Knights)
Game
Thomas Christensen (#Keyword - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Paul Bridge (The Grumpy Ol’ Bastards - Necrons)
Game
Lars Hedegaard (#Keyword - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Simon Darre (The Grumpy Ol’ Bastards - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Anders Henze (#Keyword - Orks)
3 - 17
Dorner (The Grumpy Ol’ Bastards - Aeldari)
Game
Thomas vilhelmsen (#Keyword - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
Dennis Andersen (The Grumpy Ol’ Bastards - Astra Militarum)
Game
Anders Kirkeskov Jensen (9K Gaming - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Frederik Larsen (The Fighting Mongooses - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Henrik Kresten Sørensen (9K Gaming - World Eaters)
1 - 19
Frederik Ross (The Fighting Mongooses - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Michael C (9K Gaming - Drukhari)
13 - 7
Gergely Balazs (The Fighting Mongooses - Necrons)
Game
Per Elmstrøm (9K Gaming - Adeptus Custodes)
17 - 3
Christian Westin (The Fighting Mongooses)
Game
Daniel Markfoged Frederiksen (9K Gaming - Blood Angels)
3 - 17
Mathias Egholm Larsen (The Fighting Mongooses - Aeldari)
Game
Patrick falk juul (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Necrons)
11 - 9
Kasper Jensen (Handsome six - Necrons)
Game
Mike Mortensen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Orks)
11 - 9
Michael Topholm (Handsome six - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Thomas Kloster Nielsen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - T'au Empire)
4 - 16
Martin Lund (Handsome six - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Thorbjørn Rasmussen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Andreas Drachmann (Handsome six - Heretic Astartes)
Game
2
Casper Schoubye (Da Kunnin' Boyz - World Eaters)
10 - 10
Jens Peder Paludan (Handsome six - Death Guard)
Game
1
Henrik Jørgensen (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Adeptus Mechanicus)
11 - 9
Tommy Madsen (Alpha Strike and Chill - Necrons)
Game
2
Jonas Münster (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Simon Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Aeldari)
Game
3
Lau Larsen (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Peter Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
4
Lauge (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Thim Le (Alpha Strike and Chill - World Eaters)
Game
5
Jan Reinholdt (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Robin Tahhan (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Filip Ivanovic (Team Loftet - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Andreas Kirkebæk (12" charge - Drukhari)
Game
Kaspar Kinnberg Christensen (Team Loftet - Death Guard)
15 - 5
Bjarke Rask (12" charge - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Daniel Hammer (12" charge - Orks)
Game
Morten Hørby (Team Loftet - Necrons)
12 - 8
Kenneth Jakielski (12" charge - Thousand sons)
Game
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Michael Næser Christensen (12" charge - Blood Angels)
Game
Peter H (Try Hard Nordic - Thousand sons)
17 - 3
Morten Sandberg (Øst For Kasahkstan - Aeldari)
Game
Sylvester Erik (Try Hard Nordic - Necrons)
8 - 12
Jesper Lund (Øst For Kasahkstan - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
MBuch (Try Hard Nordic - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst For Kasahkstan - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Killi (Try Hard Nordic - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Henrik Davison (Øst For Kasahkstan - World Eaters)
Game
Marcus Dalgaard Jensen (Try Hard Nordic - Heretic Astartes)
11 - 9
Nikolaj Jensen (Øst For Kasahkstan - Astra Militarum)
Game
Rasmus Tarp (Ulvestemning - Orks)
15 - 5
Rolf Pihl (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Aeldari)
Game
Jacob Holmquist (Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Christoffer Greenfort (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Necrons)
Game
Morten Rundager (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Martin Bøgh (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Morten Truelsegaard (Ulvestemning - Necrons)
17 - 3
Niclas Larsen (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Jonas (Ulvestemning - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Klaus Ammitzbøll (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Tyranids)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net