Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMK - Smok Wawelski vol.VIII
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(42) 39 - 21 (18)
Player2
r@fix (Grube Wałeczki - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Wulpis (Ośmiornica Łódzka - Dwarven Holds)
Game
grimgorg (Grube Wałeczki - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Galahad (Ośmiornica Łódzka - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Kacper Pielaszek (Grube Wałeczki - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Krasnal (Ośmiornica Łódzka - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(20) 21 - 39 (40)
Player2
r@fix (Grube Wałeczki - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Guldur (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kacper Pielaszek (Grube Wałeczki - Sylvan Elves)
3 - 17
Wind_Sower (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
grimgorg (Grube Wałeczki - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - brygada SPND)
Game
3
Player1
(28) 28 - 32 (32)
Player2
Klaudel (Rogaty Szczur - Szczury Razem Silne - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
grimgorg (Grube Wałeczki - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Rzymek (Rogaty Szczur - Szczury Razem Silne - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Kacper Pielaszek (Grube Wałeczki - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Przemysław "Szary" Jacko (Rogaty Szczur - Szczury Razem Silne - Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
r@fix (Grube Wałeczki - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(39) 39 - 21 (21)
Player2
r@fix (Grube Wałeczki - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Benek (Ósma Bila 2 - Szakale - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kacper Pielaszek (Grube Wałeczki - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Maciej Grzegorzek (Ósma Bila 2 - Szakale - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
grimgorg (Grube Wałeczki - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Biały (Ósma Bila 2 - Szakale - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(36) 36 - 24 (24)
Player2
goboss (Drobne Wałeczki - Zieloni jak Tabaluga - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
grimgorg (Grube Wałeczki - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Semi (Drobne Wałeczki - Zieloni jak Tabaluga - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Kacper Pielaszek (Grube Wałeczki - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Wałeczki - Zieloni jak Tabaluga - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
r@fix (Grube Wałeczki - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net