Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
53 - 47
Player2
Bercik (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Rene Wendland (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marek Kiełbasa (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Exalted Champion (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Sebastian Daszkiewicz (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
Adam Kuc (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Bartłomiej (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
66 - 34
Player2
Jack Austin (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Exalted Champion (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Colin Power (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
Hristo Nikolov (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom)
10 - 10
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jack Chapman (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marcus Lake (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Rene Wendland (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
75 - 25
Player2
Exalted Champion (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Dusan (Serbia - Team Serbia - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Dread Elves)
18 - 2
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Team Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Luka Lazic (Serbia - Team Serbia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Rene Wendland (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Team Serbia - Beast Herds)
Game
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Mladen Jovic (Serbia - Team Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
56 - 44
Player2
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Exalted Champion (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Denmark 1)
10 - 10
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Rene Wendland (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
5
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
coppe (Belgium - Team Liége - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgium - Team Liége - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
Bonhomme denis (Belgium - Team Liége - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Exalted Champion (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Genosuko (Belgium - Team Liége - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Rene Wendland (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - Team Liége - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net