Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
68 - 32
Player2
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Gijs V (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Hessel (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
9 - 11
Stefan Potgeter (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Fabrice Babnik (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
14 - 6
Bart Saes (Netherlands - Team Holland 3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
55 - 45
Player2
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
17 - 3
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
0 - 20
Andrzej (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Daemon Legions)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Marcin (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Mateusz Podwysocki (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Janus2019 (Poland - Revenge of the Sith - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
54 - 46
Player2
Allor (Russia - Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
Game
Cyberogg (Russia - Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Hermans nico (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
Game
Torel (Russia - Russo Turisto)
4 - 16
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jonathan Chiniakov (Russia - Russo Turisto - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
Game
Shinymetallass (Russia - Russo Turisto - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
53 - 47
Player2
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
10 - 10
Robert (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
12 - 8
Jezus (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Michał Rusinek (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Undying Dynasties)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Beast Herds)
Game
5
Player1
59 - 41
Player2
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
1 - 19
Bercik (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Highborn Elves)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Marek Kiełbasa (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Undying Dynasties)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
15 - 5
Adam Kuc (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Sebastian Daszkiewicz (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Vampire Covenant)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Bartłomiej (Poland - Szybki Szpil - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net