Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT de Málaga ED 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(0) 63 - 57 (0)
Player2
Daniel Pacheco (Malaga Team - Astra Militarum)
7 - 13
BizarreShowbiz (DEEP Games)
Game
Kamuro (Malaga Team - Orks)
8 - 12
Antonio Rivera (DEEP Games)
Game
Ruben romero (Malaga Team - Space Wolves)
11 - 9
Víctor Padilla (DEEP Games - Deathwatch)
Game
FALISKO XIII (Malaga Team - Deathwatch)
19 - 1
Melkor (DEEP Games - Thousand sons)
Game
Alvaro Mora (Malaga Team - Imperial Knights)
13 - 7
Rafa Garrido (DEEP Games - Dark Angels)
Game
Talibe (Malaga Team - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Byor (DEEP Games - Genestealer cult)
Game
2
Player1
(0) 52 - 68 (0)
Player2
durillo (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Víctor Padilla (DEEP Games - Deathwatch)
Game
Bernardo Rodero (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Byor (DEEP Games - Genestealer cult)
Game
RemyLust (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Melkor (DEEP Games - Thousand sons)
Game
Mario Pasarón (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Rafa Garrido (DEEP Games - Dark Angels)
Game
Fran (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando - Ynnari)
8 - 12
BizarreShowbiz (DEEP Games)
Game
Juan Miguel (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Antonio Rivera (DEEP Games)
Game
3
Player1
(0) 58 - 62 (0)
Player2
Víctor Padilla (DEEP Games - Deathwatch)
1 - 19
Ferox (Gragnarök - Tyranids)
Game
Antonio Rivera (DEEP Games)
20 - 0
Alvaro Enciso Ruiz (Gragnarök - Astra Militarum)
Game
BizarreShowbiz (DEEP Games)
7 - 13
Binks (Gragnarök - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Byor (DEEP Games - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Juanma Navarro (Gragnarök - Orks)
Game
Melkor (DEEP Games - Thousand sons)
7 - 13
ALFONSO (Gragnarök - Necrons)
Game
Rafa Garrido (DEEP Games - Dark Angels)
3 - 17
Manuel (Gragnarök - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(0) 87 - 33 (0)
Player2
Pedro López López (Astrategas wargames - Imperial Knights)
18 - 2
Antonio Rivera (DEEP Games)
Game
José Luis Fuentes Ortiz (Astrategas wargames - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Víctor Padilla (DEEP Games - Deathwatch)
Game
Borja García Fernández (Astrategas wargames - Chaos Daemons)
9 - 11
Rafa Garrido (DEEP Games - Dark Angels)
Game
Álvaro Molto Diaz (Astrategas wargames - Drukhari)
17 - 3
BizarreShowbiz (DEEP Games)
Game
Veodine (Astrategas wargames - Genestealer cult)
16 - 4
Melkor (DEEP Games - Thousand sons)
Game
Francisco Caravaca Lopez (Astrategas wargames - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
Byor (DEEP Games - Genestealer cult)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net