Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT de Málaga ED 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(0) 80 - 40 (0)
Player2
José Luis Fuentes Ortiz (Astrategas wargames - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Guillermo (One Dice Troll - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Francisco Caravaca Lopez (Astrategas wargames - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
Cristóbal Claudio (One Dice Troll - Space Wolves)
Game
Álvaro Molto Diaz (Astrategas wargames - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Dr. Narud (One Dice Troll - Tyranids)
Game
Pedro López López (Astrategas wargames - Imperial Knights)
15 - 5
Kaalar (One Dice Troll - Deathwatch)
Game
Borja García Fernández (Astrategas wargames - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Aitor (One Dice Troll )
Game
Veodine (Astrategas wargames - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
Kiros (One Dice Troll - Drukhari)
Game
2
Player1
(0) 77 - 43 (0)
Player2
Jose Piñero (BP0 - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Pedro López López (Astrategas wargames - Imperial Knights)
Game
Manuel (BP0 - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Álvaro Molto Diaz (Astrategas wargames - Drukhari)
Game
Sirio (BP0 - Ynnari)
18 - 2
Francisco Caravaca Lopez (Astrategas wargames - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dragolex (BP0)
20 - 0
José Luis Fuentes Ortiz (Astrategas wargames - T'au Empire)
Game
Rick (BP0 - Astra Militarum)
19 - 1
Veodine (Astrategas wargames - Genestealer cult)
Game
Marco_23 (BP0)
20 - 0
Borja García Fernández (Astrategas wargames - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Player1
(0) 67 - 53 (0)
Player2
Jose Mendez (Malafollá)
5 - 15
Veodine (Astrategas wargames - Genestealer cult)
Game
Laeh (Malafollá)
15 - 5
Pedro López López (Astrategas wargames - Imperial Knights)
Game
Efrén (Malafollá)
20 - 0
Borja García Fernández (Astrategas wargames - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jon Sao (Malafollá - Chaos Daemons)
5 - 15
Álvaro Molto Diaz (Astrategas wargames - Drukhari)
Game
Rubén (Malafollá - Orks)
2 - 18
Francisco Caravaca Lopez (Astrategas wargames - Astra Militarum)
Game
Melero (Malafollá)
20 - 0
José Luis Fuentes Ortiz (Astrategas wargames - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(0) 87 - 33 (0)
Player2
Pedro López López (Astrategas wargames - Imperial Knights)
18 - 2
Antonio Rivera (DEEP Games)
Game
José Luis Fuentes Ortiz (Astrategas wargames - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Víctor Padilla (DEEP Games - Deathwatch)
Game
Borja García Fernández (Astrategas wargames - Chaos Daemons)
9 - 11
Rafa Garrido (DEEP Games - Dark Angels)
Game
Álvaro Molto Diaz (Astrategas wargames - Drukhari)
17 - 3
BizarreShowbiz (DEEP Games)
Game
Veodine (Astrategas wargames - Genestealer cult)
16 - 4
Melkor (DEEP Games - Thousand sons)
Game
Francisco Caravaca Lopez (Astrategas wargames - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
Byor (DEEP Games - Genestealer cult)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net