Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(64) 64 - 35 (0)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs)
20 - 0
Test 1 (Bay)
Game
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs)
20 - 0
Test 3 (Bay)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Test 5 (Bay)
Game
Laik (Underdogs - Dread Elves)
3 - 0
ETC Test (Bay)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 0
Standin (Bay)
Game
2
Player1
(26) 35 - 65 (74)
Player2
Tofic (ANIMOSITY MORDA NIE SZKLANKA - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs)
Game
Radek (ANIMOSITY MORDA NIE SZKLANKA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - Ogre Khans)
Game
Hubcik (ANIMOSITY MORDA NIE SZKLANKA - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs)
Game
August (ANIMOSITY MORDA NIE SZKLANKA - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Laik (Underdogs - Dread Elves)
Game
Ciara (ANIMOSITY MORDA NIE SZKLANKA - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(45) 45 - 55 (55)
Player2
Mity (Pokémon return - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - Ogre Khans)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokémon return)
15 - 5
Laik (Underdogs - Dread Elves)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokémon return - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokémon return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokémon return)
3 - 17
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs)
Game
4
Player1
(57) 57 - 43 (43)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs)
14 - 6
Panchard Xavier (TGPlay! - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Frederick Humcke (TGPlay!)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Brunfaut Loick (TGPlay! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Laik (Underdogs - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
XxX (TGPlay! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs)
13 - 7
Peter Folle (TGPlay! - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Player1
(42) 42 - 58 (58)
Player2
Marius Maertens (Team Germany )
10 - 10
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs)
Game
Henrik (Team Germany - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Laik (Underdogs - Dread Elves)
Game
Scrub (Team Germany )
10 - 10
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - Ogre Khans)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Team Germany )
2 - 18
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs)
Game
Thomas Möller (Team Germany - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net