Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(77) 65 - 35 (23)
Player2
Mity (Pokémon return - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
zaba (Strefa Zero)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokémon return - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Piotr Lubbe (Strefa Zero - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokémon return)
19 - 1
Blady (Strefa Zero)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokémon return)
17 - 3
Marcin Handl [PO390] (Strefa Zero - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokémon return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Nikodem Piotrowski (Strefa Zero - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(78) 65 - 35 (22)
Player2
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokémon return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Mojżesz (Make Way! 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Mity (Pokémon return - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
ironhead (Make Way! 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokémon return)
14 - 6
AKU (Make Way! 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokémon return - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Cotau (Make Way! 1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokémon return)
18 - 2
Blazej (Make Way! 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(45) 45 - 55 (55)
Player2
Mity (Pokémon return - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - Ogre Khans)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokémon return)
15 - 5
Laik (Underdogs - Dread Elves)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokémon return - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokémon return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokémon return)
3 - 17
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs)
Game
4
Player1
(79) 65 - 35 (21)
Player2
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokémon return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
goboss (Drobne Wałeczki - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokémon return)
15 - 5
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Wałeczki - Beast Herds)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokémon return)
14 - 6
Wokrze (Drobne Wałeczki - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokémon return - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
r@fix (Drobne Wałeczki - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mity (Pokémon return - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Semi (Drobne Wałeczki - Highborn Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(53) 53 - 47 (47)
Player2
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokémon return)
20 - 0
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (Handsome OBELIX )
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokémon return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Chawal (Handsome OBELIX - Dread Elves)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokémon return)
2 - 18
Thibault "ANKOR" (Handsome OBELIX - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokémon return - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Handsome OBELIX )
Game
Mity (Pokémon return - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Benjamin Nardelli (Handsome OBELIX - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net