Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(69) 65 - 35 (31)
Player2
GreMliN (Ciupaga Legionu - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Wojciech Rokuszewski (Menele gdzie się da - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Hypnotic (Ciupaga Legionu - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Cosmo (Menele gdzie się da - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Dibo (Ciupaga Legionu - Beast Herds)
14 - 6
niziol (Menele gdzie się da)
Game
Danrakh (Ciupaga Legionu - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Galahad (Menele gdzie się da - Undying Dynasties)
Game
PSz (Ciupaga Legionu - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Sven Gassen (Menele gdzie się da - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
(55) 55 - 45 (45)
Player2
Robert Tykocki (Okf Miscast 2 - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Sven Gassen (Menele gdzie się da - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jacek (Okf Miscast 2 - Sylvan Elves)
17 - 3
Wojciech Rokuszewski (Menele gdzie się da - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Radeczek (Okf Miscast 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
niziol (Menele gdzie się da)
Game
Prezes (Okf Miscast 2 - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Galahad (Menele gdzie się da - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Miras (Okf Miscast 2)
14 - 6
Cosmo (Menele gdzie się da - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Cosmo (Menele gdzie się da - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
kubencjusz (Team Sargon)
Game
Sven Gassen (Menele gdzie się da - Saurian Ancients)
18 - 2
Krzysztof (Team Sargon - Vampire Covenant)
Game
niziol (Menele gdzie się da)
0 - 20
White Lion (Team Sargon - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Wojciech Rokuszewski (Menele gdzie się da - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Kacpi (Team Sargon - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Galahad (Menele gdzie się da - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Bastor (Team Sargon - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
Player1
(87) 65 - 35 (13)
Player2
Adeyev Dmitriy (Ukraine 3 - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Wojciech Rokuszewski (Menele gdzie się da - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 3 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
niziol (Menele gdzie się da)
Game
Andrey (Ukraine 3 - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Sven Gassen (Menele gdzie się da - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Ukraine 3 - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Cosmo (Menele gdzie się da - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Volodymyr "VoVan" Kurchenko (Ukraine 3 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
14 - 6
Galahad (Menele gdzie się da - Undying Dynasties)
Game
5
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Cosmo (Menele gdzie się da - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Speedy (Animosity 3)
Game
niziol (Menele gdzie się da)
10 - 10
VonCream (Animosity 3 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Sven Gassen (Menele gdzie się da - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Głowa (Animosity 3 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Wojciech Rokuszewski (Menele gdzie się da - Kingdom of Equitaine)
14 - 6
Kondomatix (Animosity 3 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Galahad (Menele gdzie się da - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Bonk (Animosity 3 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net