Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Kingdom of Equitaine)
2 - 18
Mateusz Podwysocki (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10)
Game
Furion (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Mateusz "Bober" Bury (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Robert (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Janek RS (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Jarekk (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Przemyslaw (Orando Podpsim swędem do top10 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(11) 35 - 65 (89)
Player2
Bonk (Animosity 3 - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Furion (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Highborn Elves)
Game
Kondomatix (Animosity 3 - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Janek RS (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Ogre Khans)
Game
VonCream (Animosity 3 - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Speedy (Animosity 3)
0 - 20
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Głowa (Animosity 3 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Robert (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
pazdzioch (Czarne Wrony 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Janek RS (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Ogre Khans)
Game
Filip Głowacki (Czarne Wrony 1 - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Robert (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dreef (Czarne Wrony 1 - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Lwieserce85 Tomasz (Czarne Wrony 1 - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Dariusz Kochanowski (Czarne Wrony 1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Furion (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(31) 35 - 65 (69)
Player2
Genosuko (Henri's chosen - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
quentin breton (Henri's chosen - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Robert (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Vampire Covenant)
Game
William Breton (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Giulio Gatti (Henri's chosen)
0 - 20
Furion (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Highborn Elves)
Game
Kiri (Henri's chosen - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Janek RS (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Piotr "Szmajson" Szmajewski (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech Mates A)
Game
Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Concobara (Czech Mates A - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Janek RS (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Marek Bernard (Czech Mates A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Furion (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Michal Malý (Czech Mates A - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Robert (Rogaty Szczur Doner Kebab Special - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Jan Pus (Czech Mates A)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net