Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(98) 65 - 35 (2)
Player2
Semi (Drobne Wałeczki - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Jacek (Make Way 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Wałeczki - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Glonojad (Make Way 2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
r@fix (Drobne Wałeczki - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Hoax (Make Way 2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Wokrze (Drobne Wałeczki - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
Tomasz (Make Way 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
goboss (Drobne Wałeczki - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Wost WA807 (Make Way 2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Wałeczki - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Arrander (8 Bila - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Semi (Drobne Wałeczki - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Big Boss M. (8 Bila )
Game
goboss (Drobne Wałeczki - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Artur Szymała (8 Bila - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
r@fix (Drobne Wałeczki - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Dzićka (8 Bila )
Game
Wokrze (Drobne Wałeczki - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
DeBelial (8 Bila - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Kalesoner (JH2 - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
goboss (Drobne Wałeczki - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Riplay (JH2 - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Semi (Drobne Wałeczki - Highborn Elves)
Game
Cgristopher (JH2 - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Wałeczki - Beast Herds)
Game
Adam (JH2 - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Wokrze (Drobne Wałeczki - Dwarven Holds)
Game
saint_barbara (JH2)
10 - 10
r@fix (Drobne Wałeczki - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
(79) 65 - 35 (21)
Player2
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Pokémon return - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
goboss (Drobne Wałeczki - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Pokémon return)
15 - 5
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Wałeczki - Beast Herds)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Pokémon return)
14 - 6
Wokrze (Drobne Wałeczki - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Pokémon return - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
r@fix (Drobne Wałeczki - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mity (Pokémon return - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Semi (Drobne Wałeczki - Highborn Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(45) 45 - 55 (55)
Player2
goboss (Drobne Wałeczki - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Stanislav (Team Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
r@fix (Drobne Wałeczki - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Allor (Team Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Bogumił Kułakowski (Drobne Wałeczki - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Artsiom 'frttnqt' Shylau (Team Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Semi (Drobne Wałeczki - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Lubart (Team Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Wokrze (Drobne Wałeczki - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Pavel Krol (Team Belarus - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net