Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMP
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(71) 65 - 35 (29)
Player2
Jakub Černý (Czech B - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
WWSek (8 Bila III - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Czech B - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Cezar (8 Bila III)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Czech B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Gremli (8 Bila III - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Rhawn (Czech B - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Ryszard (8 Bila III - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Konrad Jankowski (Czech B - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Dravenlord (8 Bila III - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Jakub Černý (Czech B - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
GreMliN (Ciupaga Legionu - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Rhawn (Czech B - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
PSz (Ciupaga Legionu - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Konrad Jankowski (Czech B - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Danrakh (Ciupaga Legionu - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Czech B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Dibo (Ciupaga Legionu - Beast Herds)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Czech B - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Hypnotic (Ciupaga Legionu - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(86) 65 - 35 (14)
Player2
Scrub (Team Germany )
20 - 0
Konrad Jankowski (Czech B - Beast Herds)
Game
Henrik (Team Germany - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Rhawn (Czech B - Dread Elves)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Team Germany )
11 - 9
Jakub Klinský (Czech B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marius Maertens (Team Germany )
17 - 3
Jakub Černý (Czech B - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Thomas Möller (Team Germany - Undying Dynasties)
18 - 2
Tobiáš Veska (Czech B - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(42) 42 - 58 (58)
Player2
Jakub Černý (Czech B - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Illia Karmazinski (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Czech B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Dmytro Stashok (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Czech B - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Sviatoslav (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2))
Game
Konrad Jankowski (Czech B - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Mark Abarenko (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Rhawn (Czech B - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Hryhorii Tsokur (Reservoir Dogs (Ukraine 2) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(66) 65 - 35 (34)
Player2
Konrad Jankowski (Czech B - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Czech B - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Janek (Ordin 2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jakub Černý (Czech B - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Jarek (Ordin 2 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Czech B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Michas (Ordin 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Rhawn (Czech B - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Adam (Ordin 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net