Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Belgian Team Championships 202
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(61) 1 - 1 (59)
Player2
Matthew Edmonds (England Crusaders - Heretic Astartes)
19 - 1
Marc DM (Paris United Delta - Necrons)
Game
Brett Armitage (England Crusaders )
0 - 20
Grimmjollow (Paris United Delta - Grey Knights)
Game
Gaz Jones (England Crusaders - Drukhari)
20 - 0
hypokrass (Paris United Delta - Drukhari)
Game
danny evison (England Crusaders - Genestealer cult)
5 - 15
Liam (Paris United Delta - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Gareth Donnelly (England Crusaders - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Alariell (Paris United Delta - Aeldari)
Game
thomas (England Crusaders - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Vidar (Paris United Delta - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (74)
Player2
Miltiadis Georgiadis (Hellas Blue - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
Gareth Donnelly (England Crusaders - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Aris Athanasakis (Hellas Blue - Imperial Knights)
6 - 14
Brett Armitage (England Crusaders )
Game
Hector-Andreas Stavrakakis (Hellas Blue - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
danny evison (England Crusaders - Genestealer cult)
Game
Stavros Patrikarakos (Hellas Blue - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
thomas (England Crusaders - Chaos Daemons)
Game
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Hellas Blue - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Gaz Jones (England Crusaders - Drukhari)
Game
Oleksiy Kostyuk (Hellas Blue - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
Matthew Edmonds (England Crusaders - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(58) 1 - 1 (62)
Player2
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Imperial Knights)
18 - 2
Gaz Jones (England Crusaders - Drukhari)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway)
20 - 0
Brett Armitage (England Crusaders )
Game
Rasmus Valand Fredriksen (Norway - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Gareth Donnelly (England Crusaders - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Justin Jansen (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Matthew Edmonds (England Crusaders - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Jasper Decru (Norway - Orks)
0 - 20
danny evison (England Crusaders - Genestealer cult)
Game
4
Player1
(94) 2 - 0 (26)
Player2
El Gringo (Bisounours - Orks)
20 - 0
Matthew Edmonds (England Crusaders - Heretic Astartes)
Game
anthony baldino (Bisounours - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Brett Armitage (England Crusaders )
Game
Makai (Bisounours - Blood Angels)
14 - 6
Gaz Jones (England Crusaders - Drukhari)
Game
Xavier Abraham (Bisounours)
20 - 0
danny evison (England Crusaders - Genestealer cult)
Game
Florian Leduc (Bisounours - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Gareth Donnelly (England Crusaders - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Arrethas (Bisounours)
20 - 0
thomas (England Crusaders - Chaos Daemons)
Game
5
Player1
(18) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
Brett Armitage (England Crusaders )
0 - 20
Sami Keinänen (Finland - Aeldari)
Game
thomas (England Crusaders - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Eero Saukkonen (Finland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (England Crusaders - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 8
Touko Kästämä (Finland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
danny evison (England Crusaders - Genestealer cult)
6 - 14
Vili Urpilainen (Finland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Gareth Donnelly (England Crusaders - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Juha (Finland - Dark Angels)
Game
Gaz Jones (England Crusaders - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Joonas Neva (Finland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
tomadriany@gmail.com