Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Łódź master 3x4500
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(46) 40 - 20 (14)
Player2
Azurix (Octopussy - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
VonCream (Animosity 2 "Pierworodni Zwyrola" - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Adrian Smagur (slivek) (Octopussy)
17 - 3
Głowa (Animosity 2 "Pierworodni Zwyrola" - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Galahad (Octopussy - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Bonk (Animosity 2 "Pierworodni Zwyrola" - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(2) 20 - 40 (58)
Player2
Adrian Smagur (slivek) (Octopussy)
1 - 19
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Underdogs - Pierwsi z kurczaka - Daemon Legions)
Game
Azurix (Octopussy - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Pierwsi z kurczaka)
Game
Galahad (Octopussy - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs - Pierwsi z kurczaka)
Game
3
Player1
(27) 27 - 33 (33)
Player2
Smiechu (Rogaty Szczur: O***** wichrzyciele - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
Azurix (Octopussy - Dread Elves)
Game
bobson (Rogaty Szczur: O***** wichrzyciele - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Galahad (Octopussy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Robert (Rogaty Szczur: O***** wichrzyciele - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Adrian Smagur (slivek) (Octopussy)
Game
4
Player1
(42) 40 - 20 (18)
Player2
Adrian Smagur (slivek) (Octopussy)
10 - 10
Sokół (Orando Wrocław: Combaty w drugiej turze - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Azurix (Octopussy - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Czerwo (Orando Wrocław: Combaty w drugiej turze - Ogre Khans)
Game
Galahad (Octopussy - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Eledrin (Orando Wrocław: Combaty w drugiej turze - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(52) 40 - 20 (8)
Player2
Guldur (Underdogs - Kurczak - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Adrian Smagur (slivek) (Octopussy)
Game
Marcin "Krzemi" Krzemień (Underdogs - Kurczak - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Galahad (Octopussy - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - Kurczak)
19 - 1
Azurix (Octopussy - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
osmiornicalodzka@gmail.com