Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Trials 2022 - Modena
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(50) 0 - 2 (110)
Player2
Stefano (Armata Brancaleone - Death Guard)
12 - 8
Daniele Fetoni (Baneblades - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Michele (Armata Brancaleone - Necrons)
6 - 14
Gustavo delle Noci (Baneblades - Thousand sons)
Game
luca (Armata Brancaleone - Orks)
14 - 6
Morgan (Baneblades - Tyranids)
Game
Francesco Pilolli (Armata Brancaleone - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Mattia "Mattarellone - MadMaTT" (Baneblades - Astra Militarum)
Game
Edoardo Pierini (Armata Brancaleone - Grey Knights)
15 - 5
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblades - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Ferruccio (Armata Brancaleone - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Davide Dave Pieretto (Baneblades - Drukhari)
Game
Michele Prencipe (Armata Brancaleone)
3 - 17
Alex Barani (Baneblades - Orks)
Game
Lorenzo (Armata Brancaleone - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Alberto (Baneblades - Death Guard)
Game
2
Player1
(106) 2 - 0 (54)
Player2
Luca Caresia (Kobra Team - )
5 - 15
Morgan (Baneblades - Tyranids)
Game
Andrea Mariani (Kobra Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
8 - 12
Gustavo delle Noci (Baneblades - Thousand sons)
Game
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra Team - Orks)
20 - 0
Alex Barani (Baneblades - Orks)
Game
Marco (Kobra Team - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Daniele Fetoni (Baneblades - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Andrea Cesana (Kobra Team - Adepta Sororitas)
6 - 14
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblades - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Massimiliano (Kobra Team - Death Guard)
8 - 12
Davide Dave Pieretto (Baneblades - Drukhari)
Game
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra Team - )
20 - 0
Mattia "Mattarellone - MadMaTT" (Baneblades - Astra Militarum)
Game
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra Team - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 1
Alberto (Baneblades - Death Guard)
Game
3
Player1
(113) 2 - 0 (47)
Player2
Daniele De Gemini (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Genestealer cult)
11 - 9
Davide Dave Pieretto (Baneblades - Drukhari)
Game
Pietro Riccio (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - )
19 - 1
Morgan (Baneblades - Tyranids)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Adeptus Custodes)
17 - 3
Mattia "Mattarellone - MadMaTT" (Baneblades - Astra Militarum)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Questor Traitoris)
13 - 7
Gustavo delle Noci (Baneblades - Thousand sons)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Necrons)
20 - 0
Daniele Fetoni (Baneblades - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Andrea Guareschi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo)
7 - 13
Alberto (Baneblades - Death Guard)
Game
Sugar (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo)
18 - 2
Alex Barani (Baneblades - Orks)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblades - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
4
Player1
(111) 2 - 0 (49)
Player2
Davide Dave Pieretto (Baneblades - Drukhari)
6 - 14
Pietro Sebastiano Monari (Mega D Rex - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alberto (Baneblades - Death Guard)
19 - 1
Andrea buscaroli (Mega D Rex - )
Game
Mattia "Mattarellone - MadMaTT" (Baneblades - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Patrick (Mega D Rex - Orks)
Game
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblades - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Leonardo Pini (Mega D Rex - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Morgan (Baneblades - Tyranids)
17 - 3
Grimgor83 (Mega D Rex - Tyranids)
Game
Alex Barani (Baneblades - Orks)
15 - 5
Andrea (Mega D Rex - T'au Empire)
Game
Daniele Fetoni (Baneblades - Adeptus Custodes)
2 - 18
Jacopo Bertozzi (Mega D Rex - Drukhari)
Game
Gustavo delle Noci (Baneblades - Thousand sons)
17 - 3
Luca (Mega D Rex - Genestealer cult)
Game
5
Player1
(89) 2 - 0 (71)
Player2
Daniele Fetoni (Baneblades - Adeptus Custodes)
11 - 9
Riccardo (Pagano - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Mattia "Mattarellone - MadMaTT" (Baneblades - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Malna (Pagano - Drukhari)
Game
Davide Dave Pieretto (Baneblades - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Federico Marafante (Pagano)
Game
Gustavo delle Noci (Baneblades - Thousand sons)
15 - 5
Barbe (Pagano - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Morgan (Baneblades - Tyranids)
9 - 11
Simone Mattioli (Pagano - Death Guard)
Game
Alex Barani (Baneblades - Orks)
20 - 0
Alessandro Dell'Agnello (Pagano - Aeldari)
Game
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblades - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Michele Merlano (Pagano - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alberto (Baneblades - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Ladoix (Pagano - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
italiablacklist@gmail.com