Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Trials 2022 - Modena
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(54) 0 - 2 (106)
Player2
Riccardo (Pagano - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Roberto Mule (Roll the Bones - Tyranids)
Game
Barbe (Pagano - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
Patrik (Roll the Bones - Thousand sons)
Game
Malna (Pagano - Drukhari)
13 - 7
Cristiano de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Grey Knights)
Game
Michele Merlano (Pagano - Adeptus Astartes)
9 - 11
Dario de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Ladoix (Pagano - Grey Knights)
2 - 18
Giuseppe Pugliese (Roll the Bones - Drukhari)
Game
Federico Marafante (Pagano)
8 - 12
giorgio (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alessandro Dell'Agnello (Pagano - Aeldari)
1 - 19
Alessandro esposito (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Simone Mattioli (Pagano - Death Guard)
12 - 8
Nicolò (Roll the Bones - Death Guard)
Game
2
Player1
(118) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Roberto Mule (Roll the Bones - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Patrick (Mega D Rex - Orks)
Game
Cristiano de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Jacopo Bertozzi (Mega D Rex - Drukhari)
Game
Giuseppe Pugliese (Roll the Bones - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Pietro Sebastiano Monari (Mega D Rex - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
giorgio (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Leonardo Pini (Mega D Rex - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Dario de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Andrea buscaroli (Mega D Rex - )
Game
Nicolò (Roll the Bones - Death Guard)
16 - 4
Grimgor83 (Mega D Rex - Tyranids)
Game
Patrik (Roll the Bones - Thousand sons)
15 - 5
Andrea (Mega D Rex - T'au Empire)
Game
Alessandro esposito (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Luca (Mega D Rex - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(72) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
Massimiliano (Kobra Team - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Roberto Mule (Roll the Bones - Tyranids)
Game
Luca Caresia (Kobra Team - )
0 - 20
Giuseppe Pugliese (Roll the Bones - Drukhari)
Game
Andrea Cesana (Kobra Team - Adepta Sororitas)
13 - 7
Nicolò (Roll the Bones - Death Guard)
Game
Marco (Kobra Team - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Dario de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra Team - )
17 - 3
Cristiano de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Grey Knights)
Game
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra Team - Orks)
11 - 9
Patrik (Roll the Bones - Thousand sons)
Game
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra Team - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
giorgio (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andrea Mariani (Kobra Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
4 - 16
Alessandro esposito (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
4
Player1
(58) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
Dario de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Andrea Guareschi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo)
Game
giorgio (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Pietro Riccio (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - )
Game
Patrik (Roll the Bones - Thousand sons)
12 - 8
Francesco Capponi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Nicolò (Roll the Bones - Death Guard)
5 - 15
Francesco Gozzi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Drukhari)
Game
Alessandro esposito (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Custodes)
7 - 13
Daniele De Gemini (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Genestealer cult)
Game
Cristiano de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Grey Knights)
2 - 18
Sugar (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo)
Game
Giuseppe Pugliese (Roll the Bones - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Necrons)
Game
Roberto Mule (Roll the Bones - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Federico Buggiani (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
5
Player1
(94) 2 - 0 (66)
Player2
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist)
19 - 1
Nicolò (Roll the Bones - Death Guard)
Game
Nicola Valle (Blacklist)
20 - 0
Cristiano de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Grey Knights)
Game
Filippo Vivirito (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Alessandro esposito (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Leo (Blacklist)
2 - 18
Roberto Mule (Roll the Bones - Tyranids)
Game
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
16 - 4
Giuseppe Pugliese (Roll the Bones - Drukhari)
Game
Marco Franza (Blacklist - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Dario de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Patrik (Roll the Bones - Thousand sons)
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist - Death Guard)
7 - 13
giorgio (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
italiablacklist@gmail.com