Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Trials 2022 - Modena
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(137) 2 - 0 (23)
Player2
Andrea Mariani (Kobra Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
16 - 4
Vico (Scudi Neri - Dark Angels)
Game
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra Team - )
20 - 0
Luca Colli (Scudi Neri - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Luca Caresia (Kobra Team - )
20 - 0
Giorgio "Jojoba" (Scudi Neri - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Massimiliano (Kobra Team - Death Guard)
8 - 12
Andrea Circosta (Scudi Neri - Death Guard)
Game
Andrea Cesana (Kobra Team - Adepta Sororitas)
14 - 6
Stefano (Scudi Neri - Grey Knights)
Game
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra Team - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Francesco (Scudi Neri - Thousand sons)
Game
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra Team - Orks)
19 - 1
Francesco Cani (Scudi Neri - Orks)
Game
Marco (Kobra Team - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Tommaso (Scudi Neri - Drukhari)
Game
2
Player1
(106) 2 - 0 (54)
Player2
Luca Caresia (Kobra Team - )
5 - 15
Morgan (Baneblades - Tyranids)
Game
Andrea Mariani (Kobra Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
8 - 12
Gustavo delle Noci (Baneblades - Thousand sons)
Game
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra Team - Orks)
20 - 0
Alex Barani (Baneblades - Orks)
Game
Marco (Kobra Team - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Daniele Fetoni (Baneblades - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Andrea Cesana (Kobra Team - Adepta Sororitas)
6 - 14
Francesco Rizzo (Baneblades - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Massimiliano (Kobra Team - Death Guard)
8 - 12
Davide Dave Pieretto (Baneblades - Drukhari)
Game
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra Team - )
20 - 0
Mattia "Mattarellone - MadMaTT" (Baneblades - Astra Militarum)
Game
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra Team - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 1
Alberto (Baneblades - Death Guard)
Game
3
Player1
(72) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
Massimiliano (Kobra Team - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Roberto Mule (Roll the Bones - Tyranids)
Game
Luca Caresia (Kobra Team - )
0 - 20
Giuseppe Pugliese (Roll the Bones - Drukhari)
Game
Andrea Cesana (Kobra Team - Adepta Sororitas)
13 - 7
Nicolò (Roll the Bones - Death Guard)
Game
Marco (Kobra Team - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Dario de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra Team - )
17 - 3
Cristiano de cesaris (Roll the Bones - Grey Knights)
Game
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra Team - Orks)
11 - 9
Patrik (Roll the Bones - Thousand sons)
Game
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra Team - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
giorgio (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andrea Mariani (Kobra Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
4 - 16
Alessandro esposito (Roll the Bones - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
4
Player1
(41) 0 - 2 (119)
Player2
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra Team - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Luca Caresia (Kobra Team - )
0 - 20
Nicola Valle (Blacklist)
Game
Andrea Cesana (Kobra Team - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
Game
Andrea Mariani (Kobra Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist)
Game
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra Team - Orks)
14 - 6
Leo (Blacklist)
Game
Marco (Kobra Team - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist - Death Guard)
Game
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra Team - )
10 - 10
Filippo Vivirito (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Massimiliano (Kobra Team - Death Guard)
8 - 12
Marco Franza (Blacklist - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(73) 0 - 2 (87)
Player2
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Necrons)
20 - 0
Massimiliano (Kobra Team - Death Guard)
Game
Pietro Riccio (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - )
14 - 6
Luca Caresia (Kobra Team - )
Game
Sugar (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo)
13 - 7
Andrea Mariani (Kobra Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Andrea Guareschi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo)
0 - 20
Raffaele Trevisan (Kobra Team - Orks)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Adeptus Custodes)
4 - 16
Andrea Cesana (Kobra Team - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Vincenzo Rotondo (Kobra Team - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Jacopo Gamba (Kobra Team - )
Game
Daniele De Gemini (Altrimenti ci Arrabbiamo - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
Marco (Kobra Team - Drukhari)
Game
Contact:
italiablacklist@gmail.com