Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Tristan (Würfelgötter Elite Fun - Seraphon)
20 - 0
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
Game
Daniel Brinkert (Würfelgötter Elite Fun - Lumineth Realm Lords)
11 - 9
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Matthias Brinkert (Würfelgötter Elite Fun - Cities of Sigmar)
1 - 19
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Fabian Koschmider (Würfelgötter Elite Fun - Nurgle)
17 - 3
Dominic Bauer (Crown of Champions - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Floreliza (Würfelgötter Elite Fun - Legion of the First Prince)
9 - 11
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Dominic Bauer (Crown of Champions - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Volker Hinrichs (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten - Skaventide)
Game
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Daughters of Khaine)
0 - 20
Thorsten-Kiez-Kalle-Rohde (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten - Seraphon)
Game
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
8 - 12
Lukas Rainer Harder (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
14 - 6
Mathias Tegtmeyer (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
17 - 3
Christian Thies-Giese (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten - Fyreslayers)
Game
3
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Lukas Reinhardt (Top Tables Finest - Seraphon)
20 - 0
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Jan Hoyer (Top Tables Finest - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
2 - 18
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
Game
Erik Wöller (Top Tables Finest - Kharadron Overlords)
15 - 5
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Daniel Ehlig (Top Tables Finest - Nurgle)
14 - 6
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Alexandersson (Top Tables Finest - Greenskinz)
9 - 11
Dominic Bauer (Crown of Champions - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
4
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Daughters of Khaine)
3 - 17
Terry van Leeuwen (Team NL3 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
17 - 3
Nicky Boerboom (Team NL3 - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Dominic Bauer (Crown of Champions - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Jan (Team NL3 - Tzeentch)
Game
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
13 - 7
Henri (Team NL3 - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
11 - 9
Chicovlith (Team NL3 - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
5
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions - Daughters of Khaine)
15 - 5
Boda (Brawl Stars - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Dominic Bauer (Crown of Champions - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Adamek (Brawl Stars - Skaventide)
Game
Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions - Gloomspite Gitz)
9 - 11
Plagat (Brawl Stars - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
7 - 13
Jan (Brawl Stars - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions - Greenskinz)
8 - 12
Tomáš Růt (Brawl Stars - Sylvaneth)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de