Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Malmö Team weekend
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(37) 0 - 2 (63)
Player2
Frederik Gad (Arctic monkeighs - Orks)
12 - 8
Magnus Elmqvist (Go Go Harambe Rangers - Aeldari)
Game
Ivan Lopes (Arctic monkeighs - World Eaters)
4 - 16
Jonatan Holm (Go Go Harambe Rangers - Imperial Knights)
Game
Stefan Mühring (Arctic monkeighs - Heretic Astartes)
7 - 13
Tomas Christensson (Go Go Harambe Rangers - Grey Knights)
Game
Klaus Ammitzbøll (Arctic monkeighs - Astra Militarum)
14 - 6
Mikael Christensson (Go Go Harambe Rangers - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Thomas Christensen (Arctic monkeighs - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Kim Rasmusson (Go Go Harambe Rangers - Chaos Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (60)
Player2
Frederik Gad (Arctic monkeighs - Orks)
0 - 20
Thomas vilhelmsen (#Keyword - Space Wolves)
Game
Ivan Lopes (Arctic monkeighs - World Eaters)
12 - 8
Anders Henze (#Keyword - Aeldari)
Game
Klaus Ammitzbøll (Arctic monkeighs - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
t.berbys@gmail.com (#Keyword - Death Guard)
Game
Stefan Mühring (Arctic monkeighs - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Jacob Bøg (#Keyword - Genestealer cult)
Game
Thomas Christensen (Arctic monkeighs - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Morten Wedel (#Keyword)
Game
3
Player1
(33) 0 - 2 (67)
Player2
Ulrik Hannesbo (Rogue trader København - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Frederik Gad (Arctic monkeighs - Orks)
Game
Bjørn Jacobsen (Rogue trader København - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Thomas Christensen (Arctic monkeighs - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Daniel Fragtrup (Rogue trader København - Heretic Astartes)
5 - 15
Klaus Ammitzbøll (Arctic monkeighs - Astra Militarum)
Game
Morten Bryld (Rogue trader København - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Ivan Lopes (Arctic monkeighs - World Eaters)
Game
Jeppe KM (Rogue trader København - World Eaters)
18 - 2
Stefan Mühring (Arctic monkeighs - Heretic Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(48) 1 - 1 (52)
Player2
Frederik Gad (Arctic monkeighs - Orks)
15 - 5
Matt Dean (Rogue Trader B Team - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ivan Lopes (Arctic monkeighs - World Eaters)
4 - 16
Peter Dinges (Rogue Trader B Team - Orks)
Game
Klaus Ammitzbøll (Arctic monkeighs - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Niels (Rogue Trader B Team - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Stefan Mühring (Arctic monkeighs - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Patch (Rogue Trader B Team - Imperial Knights)
Game
Thomas Christensen (Arctic monkeighs - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Mads Møller (Rogue Trader B Team - Leagues of Votann)
Game
5
Player1
(43) 0 - 1 (47)
Player2
Benny Petersson (Ranelids Mirakel - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Frederik Gad (Arctic monkeighs - Orks)
Game
Viktor Friberg (Ranelids Mirakel - Adeptus Custodes)
11 - 9
Stefan Mühring (Arctic monkeighs - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Fredrik Grotte (Ranelids Mirakel - Dark Angels)
7 - 13
Klaus Ammitzbøll (Arctic monkeighs - Astra Militarum)
Game
Jacob Nilsson (Ranelids Mirakel - Harlequins)
10 - 10
Ivan Lopes (Arctic monkeighs - World Eaters)
Game
Ranelids Mirakel
10 - 10
Thomas Christensen (Arctic monkeighs - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net