Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nordic Tabletop Showdown: Warh
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(63) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Tommy Madsen (Alpha Strike and Chill - Necrons)
10 - 10
Filip Ivanovic (Team Loftet - T'au Empire)
Game
Thim Le (Alpha Strike and Chill - World Eaters)
9 - 11
Morten Hørby (Team Loftet - Necrons)
Game
Simon Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Kaspar Kinnberg Christensen (Team Loftet - Death Guard)
Game
Robin Tahhan (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Peter Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Custodes)
13 - 7
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Lars Hedegaard (#Keyword - Thousand sons)
14 - 6
Robin Tahhan (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
simon mogensen (#Keyword - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Tommy Madsen (Alpha Strike and Chill - Necrons)
Game
Thomas Christensen (#Keyword - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Peter Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Thomas vilhelmsen (#Keyword - Leagues of Votann)
12 - 8
Thim Le (Alpha Strike and Chill - World Eaters)
Game
Anders Henze (#Keyword - Orks)
0 - 20
Simon Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(76) 2 - 0 (24)
Player2
Tommy Madsen (Alpha Strike and Chill - Necrons)
10 - 10
Daniel Hammer (12" charge - Orks)
Game
Thim Le (Alpha Strike and Chill - World Eaters)
19 - 1
Kenneth Jakielski (12" charge - Thousand sons)
Game
Simon Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Andreas Kirkebæk (12" charge - Drukhari)
Game
Peter Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
Michael Næser Christensen (12" charge - Blood Angels)
Game
Robin Tahhan (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Bjarke Rask (12" charge - Heretic Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(81) 2 - 0 (19)
Player2
Nikolaj Jensen (Øst For Kasahkstan - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Peter Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Morten Sandberg (Øst For Kasahkstan - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Simon Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Aeldari)
Game
Jesper Lund (Øst For Kasahkstan - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Robin Tahhan (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Henrik Davison (Øst For Kasahkstan - World Eaters)
19 - 1
Tommy Madsen (Alpha Strike and Chill - Necrons)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst For Kasahkstan - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
Thim Le (Alpha Strike and Chill - World Eaters)
Game
5
Player1
(41) 0 - 2 (59)
Player2
Henrik Jørgensen (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Adeptus Mechanicus)
11 - 9
Tommy Madsen (Alpha Strike and Chill - Necrons)
Game
Jonas Münster (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Simon Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Aeldari)
Game
Lau Larsen (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Peter Oberlander (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Lauge (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Thim Le (Alpha Strike and Chill - World Eaters)
Game
Jan Reinholdt (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Robin Tahhan (Alpha Strike and Chill - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net