Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Copenhammer TTS Team League II
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Ashley Thompson (Bogans United)
w-w-w-w
Aeldari
78
2
Keir Hornyak (Canadian Rejects)
w-w-w-w
Orks
75
3
Michael Hiner (Skewed Priorities)
w-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
75
4
Rasmus Valand Fredriksen (Waaaghammer!)
w-w-w-w
Drukhari
69
5
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Team Netherlands )
w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
68
6
Chris Paterson (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters!)
w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
63
7
Qinkai Zhang (Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi)
w-w-l-w
Astra Militarum
59
8
Brian Seipp (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters!)
l-w-w-w
Orks
58
9
Neraden (Team Poland 0.7)
w-w-w-l
T'au Empire
57
10
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters!)
w-w-l-w
Astra Militarum
55
11
Thor Madsen (The commissariat)
w-w-w-d
Aeldari
55
12
Lukáš Tolg (Czech Checks)
w-w-w-l
54
13
Sveinung N (Waaaghammer!)
l-l-w-w
Tyranids
54
14
Andreas Holm (Sweden)
w-l-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
52
15
Georgios Floros (Team Pono Didoume)
w-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
52
16
Isaac Terada (We Don't Have A Name Yet)
w-d-w-w
Imperial Knights
52
17
OlofSvensson (Sweden)
w-w-w-d
Genestealer cult
52
18
Dawid "Prozak" Kozak (Team Poland 0.7)
l-d-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
51
19
Pyry Pukero (We Don't Have A Name Yet)
w-l-w-d
Adeptus Astartes
51
20
Alexis provencher (The commissariat)
w-l-w-d
Adeptus Astartes
50
21
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Skewed Priorities)
d-d-d-w
Genestealer cult
49
22
Killi (Copenhammer)
l-l-w-w
49
23
Jack (Canadian Rejects)
d-l-w-w
Genestealer cult
47
24
Sylvester Erik (Copenhammer)
w-d-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
47
25
Tim Li Wang (6-Floros)
w-w-d
Astra Militarum
47
26
Chronocide (Emperor’s Best Friends)
w-w-l-d
Space Wolves
46
27
George Lutgen (The commissariat)
w-d-w-l
Genestealer cult
46
28
Patrick Prax (Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi)
d-w-d-w
Aeldari
46
29
Christopher Irvine (Cathal's Angels)
w-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
45
30
Draerion (Blacklist)
l-w-d-w
Adeptus Custodes
45
31
Jay Lymer (Canadian Rejects)
d-l-d-w
Astra Militarum
45
32
Johan N (Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi)
l-d-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
45
33
John McLachlan (Team New Zealand)
w-l-w-l
45
34
Max Gwiss (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters!)
w-w-w
Aeldari
45
35
Sam Lemin (Bogans United)
d-w-w-l
Grey Knights
45
36
Odysseas Lignos (Team Pono Didoume)
w-l-w-w
Imperial Knights
44
37
Antonín 'Atlant' Man (Czech Checks)
w-l-l-d
Adeptus Astartes
43
38
Eirik (Waaaghammer!)
w-w-l-d
Leagues of Votann
43
39
Maciek "Maciuś" Bereza (Team Poland 0.7)
d-w-w-l
Orks
43
40
Michal Kostečka (Czech Checks)
l-w-d-w
Orks
43
41
Nick Giakoumelos (6-Floros)
d-d-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
43
42
Kjetil Andre Liknes - cruor99 (Out of Shape Vikings)
l-w-l-w
Astra Militarum
42
43
Simon Borgers (Team Netherlands )
w-l-d-w
Genestealer cult
42
44
david gaylard (Team New Zealand)
d-w-d-d
Astra Militarum
41
45
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Out of Shape Vikings)
l-w-w
T'au Empire
40
46
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist)
l-w-d-l
Astra Militarum
40
47
Jonathan (Sweden)
d-l-l-w
Harlequins
40
48
Karlosaurus (Sweden)
w-w-l-l
Grey Knights
40
49
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Blacklist)
l-d-d-w
Aeldari
40
50
Tim Verbeek (Team Netherlands )
w-l-l-w
T'au Empire
40
51
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Czech Checks)
w-w-l
39
52
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist)
w-d-l-l
Grey Knights
39
53
RZ008 Kruker (Team Poland 0.7)
d-d-l-w
Tyranids
39
54
Joseph Marcia (Skewed Priorities)
w-l-w
Dark Angels
38
55
Sergii (Emperor’s Best Friends)
l-w-l-w
Necrons
38
56
Telly Francis (Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi)
w-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
37
57
Alex Towse (Team New Zealand)
w-d-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
36
58
Calum Ross (Poor life choices)
l-d-w
Drukhari
36
59
Dineeth Liyanagama (Bogans United)
w-l-d-l
T'au Empire
36
60
Jonnythesand (Waaaghammer!)
d-w-w-l
Orks
36
61
Nicola Valle (Blacklist)
d-l-l-w
Dark Angels
36
62
Theodosis Grigorakis (Team Pono Didoume)
w-l-l-w
Chaos Knights
36
63
Vojtěch Čistecký (Czech Checks)
d-l-l-w
36
64
Andrew Nuzhny (Emperor’s Best Friends)
l-d-w-l
Aeldari
35
65
Chris Fernandez (We Don't Have A Name Yet)
l-l-w-l
Grey Knights
35
66
Jack Carey (The commissariat)
l-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
35
67
Nikolas Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
l-w-d
35
68
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Team Pono Didoume)
l-l-d-w
Grey Knights
34
69
Cathal Mulvenna (Cathal's Angels)
l-w-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
33
70
Colin Power (Cathal's Angels)
d-d-w-l
Aeldari
33
71
Richard Grint (Copenhammer)
w-d-l
Adepta Sororitas
33
72
Ewôk1998 (Team Netherlands )
w-l-l-d
Adeptus Custodes
32
73
Kirill Husiatyn (Emperor’s Best Friends)
l-w-l-l
Grey Knights
32
74
Peter H (We Don't Have A Name Yet)
l-d-l-w
Ynnari
32
75
Vincent Koopmans (Emperor’s Best Friends)
l-d-w-l
Astra Militarum
32
76
Andreas Boutos (6-Floros)
l-w-w
T'au Empire
31
77
Peter Pay - peter_pay (Out of Shape Vikings)
d-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
31
78
Sondre Skår @Zirellion (Out of Shape Vikings)
w-d-l-l
Imperial Knights
31
79
Alex (Poor life choices)
w-d-l
Adeptus Custodes
30
80
Christos Vlachos (Team Pono Didoume)
d-d-d
Aeldari
30
81
Ed (United Nations of Memes)
w-d-l
Adeptus Astartes
30
82
mark krijntjes (Team Netherlands )
l-l-d-d
Chaos Daemons
30
83
Bakłażan "Bakuarzan" Błażej WA745 (Team Poland 0.7)
l-d-d-l
Drukhari
29
84
Ben (The commissariat)
l-l-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
29
85
Thomas (Poor life choices)
d-l-w-l
Death Guard
29
86
Ridvan Martinez (Canadian Rejects)
w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
28
87
Dylan (Cathal's Angels)
l-d-w
27
88
Christian Kolding (Copenhammer)
l-l-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
26
89
Kit Smith Hanna (Skewed Priorities)
d-l-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
26
90
Georg Bobkov (Skewed Priorities)
l-l-w
25
91
Axel Rydén (Sweden)
l-l-l-w
T'au Empire
24
92
Panos Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
l-l-d-l
24
93
Tomek Data tweak#0576 (Bogans United)
l-w-l-l
Death Guard
24
94
Robert (Waaaghammer!)
d-l-l-l
Chaos Knights
23
95
Sean Fawcett (We Don't Have A Name Yet)
l-l-l-d
Astra Militarum
23
96
simon mogensen (Copenhammer)
l-d-l-l
Leagues of Votann
22
97
Thomas Brown (Cathal's Angels)
d-l-l
22
98
Ryan de Heer (Team New Zealand)
w-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
21
99
Alex Burilkov (United Nations of Memes)
l-w-l
Tyranids
20
100
Jack Lavercombe (Bogans United)
l-d-l-l
20
101
Josie Cartwright (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters!)
l-l-d-l
Necrons
20
102
Ngaire Wilson (Team New Zealand)
l-d-l-d
Chaos Daemons
20
103
Zack Morgan (United Nations of Memes)
l-w-l
18
104
Christopher Suarez (United Nations of Memes)
l-l-l-w
Heretic Astartes
17
105
Jacob Bernhardt (Poor life choices)
l-w-l
Thousand sons
17
106
Joe Miedema (Canadian Rejects)
l-l-l-l
Aeldari
14
107
Moomoo Cow (United Nations of Memes)
d-l-l
Aeldari
13
108
Christopher Knier (Poor life choices)
d-l-l
Astra Militarum
10
109
Patrick Woods (Out of Shape Vikings)
l-l-l-l
Genestealer cult
10
110
Pedro Chavez (Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi)
l-l-l
T'au Empire
6
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net