Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Copenhammer TTS Team League II
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Andreas Boutos (6-Floros - T'au Empire)
Joseph Marcia (Skewed Priorities - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Panos Papadopoulos (6-Floros - )
5 - 15
Kit Smith Hanna (Skewed Priorities - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
3
6-Floros
1 - 19
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Skewed Priorities - Genestealer cult)
Game
7
Nikolas Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
Georg Bobkov (Skewed Priorities)
Game
8
Nick Giakoumelos (6-Floros - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Michael Hiner (Skewed Priorities - Astra Militarum)
Game
1
Killi (Copenhammer)
13 - 7
Joe Miedema (Canadian Rejects - Aeldari)
Game
2
Richard Grint (Copenhammer - Adepta Sororitas)
Ridvan Martinez (Canadian Rejects - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Christian Kolding (Copenhammer - Adeptus Custodes)
3 - 17
Keir Hornyak (Canadian Rejects - Orks)
Game
7
simon mogensen (Copenhammer - Leagues of Votann)
3 - 17
Jack (Canadian Rejects - Genestealer cult)
Game
8
Sylvester Erik (Copenhammer - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Jay Lymer (Canadian Rejects - Astra Militarum)
Game
Out of Shape Vikings
Team Pono Didoume
Game
Sondre Skår @Zirellion (Out of Shape Vikings - Imperial Knights)
3 - 17
Odysseas Lignos (Team Pono Didoume - Imperial Knights)
Game
1
Patrick Woods (Out of Shape Vikings - Genestealer cult)
1 - 19
Theodosis Grigorakis (Team Pono Didoume - Chaos Knights)
Game
2
Kjetil Andre Liknes - cruor99 (Out of Shape Vikings - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Georgios Floros (Team Pono Didoume - Astra Militarum)
Game
8
Peter Pay - peter_pay (Out of Shape Vikings - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Team Pono Didoume - Grey Knights)
Game
Christopher Knier (Poor life choices - Astra Militarum)
Zack Morgan (United Nations of Memes)
Game
Thomas (Poor life choices - Death Guard)
3 - 17
Christopher Suarez (United Nations of Memes - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Jacob Bernhardt (Poor life choices - Thousand sons)
Ed (United Nations of Memes - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alex (Poor life choices - Adeptus Custodes)
Alex Burilkov (United Nations of Memes - Tyranids)
Game
Calum Ross (Poor life choices - Drukhari)
Moomoo Cow (United Nations of Memes - Aeldari)
Game
Axel Rydén (Sweden - T'au Empire)
11 - 9
Kirill Husiatyn (Emperor’s Best Friends - Grey Knights)
Game
Jonathan (Sweden - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Andrew Nuzhny (Emperor’s Best Friends - Aeldari)
Game
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Chronocide (Emperor’s Best Friends - Space Wolves)
Game
0
Andreas Holm (Sweden - Adeptus Custodes)
17 - 3
Vincent Koopmans (Emperor’s Best Friends - Astra Militarum)
Game
5
Karlosaurus (Sweden - Grey Knights)
3 - 17
Sergii (Emperor’s Best Friends - Necrons)
Game
69
Ewôk1998 (Team Netherlands - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Thor Madsen (The commissariat - Aeldari)
Game
69
mark krijntjes (Team Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Alexis provencher (The commissariat - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
69
Simon Borgers (Team Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
17 - 3
Ben (The commissariat - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
69
Tim Verbeek (Team Netherlands - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
George Lutgen (The commissariat - Genestealer cult)
Game
69
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Team Netherlands - Dark Angels)
17 - 3
Jack Carey (The commissariat - Astra Militarum)
Game
1
Maciek "Maciuś" Bereza (Team Poland 0.7 - Orks)
5 - 15
Draerion (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Neraden (Team Poland 0.7 - T'au Empire)
3 - 17
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
Game
5
Dawid "Prozak" Kozak (Team Poland 0.7 - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
Game
7
Bakłażan "Bakuarzan" Błażej WA745 (Team Poland 0.7 - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Blacklist - Aeldari)
Game
8
RZ008 Kruker (Team Poland 0.7 - Tyranids)
17 - 3
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Astra Militarum)
Game
Johan N (Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Christopher Irvine (Cathal's Angels - Astra Militarum)
Game
Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi
Cathal's Angels
Game
Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi
Cathal's Angels
Game
Patrick Prax (Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Cathal Mulvenna (Cathal's Angels - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
1
Qinkai Zhang (Three Apples, A Bottle of Maple Syrup and the Kiwi - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Colin Power (Cathal's Angels - Aeldari)
Game
1
Josie Cartwright (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters! - Necrons)
0 - 20
Ashley Thompson (Bogans United - Aeldari)
Game
2
Brian Seipp (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters! - Orks)
16 - 4
Sam Lemin (Bogans United - Grey Knights)
Game
5
Chris Paterson (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters! - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
Dineeth Liyanagama (Bogans United - T'au Empire)
Game
7
Max Gwiss (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters! - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Tomek Data tweak#0576 (Bogans United - Death Guard)
Game
8
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Tyranids Ate Our Babysitters! - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
Jack Lavercombe (Bogans United)
Game
1
Peter H (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Ynnari)
16 - 4
John McLachlan (Team New Zealand)
Game
2
Sean Fawcett (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Ngaire Wilson (Team New Zealand - Chaos Daemons)
Game
5
Chris Fernandez (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Grey Knights)
9 - 11
Alex Towse (Team New Zealand - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
7
Pyry Pukero (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
david gaylard (Team New Zealand - Astra Militarum)
Game
8
Isaac Terada (We Don't Have A Name Yet - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Ryan de Heer (Team New Zealand - Heretic Astartes)
Game
1
Rasmus Valand Fredriksen (Waaaghammer! - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Lukáš Tolg (Czech Checks)
Game
2
Eirik (Waaaghammer! - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Antonín 'Atlant' Man (Czech Checks - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Sveinung N (Waaaghammer! - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Czech Checks)
Game
7
Robert (Waaaghammer! - Chaos Knights)
9 - 11
Michal Kostečka (Czech Checks - Orks)
Game
8
Jonnythesand (Waaaghammer! - Orks)
0 - 20
Vojtěch Čistecký (Czech Checks)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net