Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Copenhammer TTS Team League II
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(54) 1 - 1 (46)
Player2
Alex Towse (Team New Zealand - Adeptus Custodes)
11 - 9
Nikolas Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
Game
Ngaire Wilson (Team New Zealand - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Tim Li Wang (6-Floros - Astra Militarum)
Game
david gaylard (Team New Zealand - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Nick Giakoumelos (6-Floros - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ryan de Heer (Team New Zealand - Heretic Astartes)
16 - 4
Panos Papadopoulos (6-Floros - )
Game
John McLachlan (Team New Zealand)
17 - 3
Andreas Boutos (6-Floros - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Andreas Boutos (6-Floros - T'au Empire)
16 - 4
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Team Pono Didoume - Grey Knights)
Game
Tim Li Wang (6-Floros - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Odysseas Lignos (Team Pono Didoume - Imperial Knights)
Game
Nikolas Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
16 - 4
Theodosis Grigorakis (Team Pono Didoume - Chaos Knights)
Game
Nick Giakoumelos (6-Floros - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Christos Vlachos (Team Pono Didoume - Aeldari)
Game
Panos Papadopoulos (6-Floros - )
5 - 15
Georgios Floros (Team Pono Didoume - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(38) 0 - 2 (62)
Player2
Draerion (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Tim Li Wang (6-Floros - Astra Militarum)
Game
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Blacklist - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Panos Papadopoulos (6-Floros - )
Game
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
8 - 12
Andreas Boutos (6-Floros - T'au Empire)
Game
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Nick Giakoumelos (6-Floros - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Nikolas Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
Game
4
Player1
(8) 0 - 0 (51)
Player2
Nick Giakoumelos (6-Floros - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Michael Hiner (Skewed Priorities - Astra Militarum)
Game
Andreas Boutos (6-Floros - T'au Empire)
Joseph Marcia (Skewed Priorities - Dark Angels)
Game
Nikolas Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
Georg Bobkov (Skewed Priorities)
Game
Panos Papadopoulos (6-Floros - )
5 - 15
Kit Smith Hanna (Skewed Priorities - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net