Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Copenhammer TTS Team League II
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(53) 1 - 1 (47)
Player2
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Team Pono Didoume - Grey Knights)
2 - 18
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
Game
Christos Vlachos (Team Pono Didoume - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
Game
Odysseas Lignos (Team Pono Didoume - Imperial Knights)
13 - 7
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Astra Militarum)
Game
Theodosis Grigorakis (Team Pono Didoume - Chaos Knights)
13 - 7
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Blacklist - Aeldari)
Game
Georgios Floros (Team Pono Didoume - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Draerion (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Draerion (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
John McLachlan (Team New Zealand)
Game
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
9 - 11
david gaylard (Team New Zealand - Astra Militarum)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Ryan de Heer (Team New Zealand - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Blacklist - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Ngaire Wilson (Team New Zealand - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Alex Towse (Team New Zealand - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
3
Player1
(38) 0 - 2 (62)
Player2
Draerion (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Tim Li Wang (6-Floros - Astra Militarum)
Game
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Blacklist - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Panos Papadopoulos (6-Floros - )
Game
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
8 - 12
Andreas Boutos (6-Floros - T'au Empire)
Game
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Nick Giakoumelos (6-Floros - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Nikolas Papadopoulos (6-Floros)
Game
4
Player1
(49) 1 - 1 (51)
Player2
RZ008 Kruker (Team Poland 0.7 - Tyranids)
17 - 3
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Astra Militarum)
Game
Maciek "Maciuś" Bereza (Team Poland 0.7 - Orks)
5 - 15
Draerion (Blacklist - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Bakłażan "Bakuarzan" Błażej WA745 (Team Poland 0.7 - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Simone 'Scarloc' Devoti (Blacklist - Aeldari)
Game
Dawid "Prozak" Kozak (Team Poland 0.7 - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Riccardo Ghio (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
Game
Neraden (Team Poland 0.7 - T'au Empire)
3 - 17
Nicola Valle (Blacklist - Dark Angels)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net